Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

Girls Select Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for Fall G-12U

DateHome AwayLocation
3Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:00 PM St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) vs Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) F2
3Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) vs Elite (Herrmann) F1
3Thursday, August 15, 2019 7:30 PM Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) vs St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) F2
3Thursday, August 15, 2019 7:30 PM Elite (Herrmann) vs Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) F1
3Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:30 AM Inferno (Wujcik) vs Pink Sox (Hoenig) D1
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 10:00 AM Inferno (Wujcik) vs Panthers (Cozad) D1
4Sunday, August 25, 2019 10:00 AM Panthers (Cozad) vs Pink Sox (Hoenig) D1
5Tuesday, August 27, 2019 6:00 PM St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) vs Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) D4
5Tuesday, August 27, 2019 7:30 PM Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) vs St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) D4
5Wednesday, August 28, 2019 6:00 PM STL Bandits (Thomas) vs Pink Sox (Hoenig) D4
5Wednesday, August 28, 2019 7:30 PM STL Bandits (Thomas) vs Pink Sox (Hoenig) D4
5Thursday, August 29, 2019 6:00 PM Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) vs Inferno (Wujcik) D4
5Thursday, August 29, 2019 7:30 PM Inferno (Wujcik) vs Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) D4
6Tuesday, September 03, 2019 6:00 PM Elite (Herrmann) vs St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) D4
6Tuesday, September 03, 2019 7:30 PM St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) vs Elite (Herrmann) D4
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 6:00 PM Elite (Herrmann) vs Panthers (Cozad) C4
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 6:00 PM STL Bandits (Thomas) vs Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) D4
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 7:30 PM Elite (Herrmann) vs Panthers (Cozad) C4
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 7:30 PM Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) vs STL Bandits (Thomas) D4
6Friday, September 06, 2019 6:00 PM Inferno (Wujcik) vs Pink Sox (Hoenig) D1
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 10:00 AM Panthers (Cozad) vs Inferno (Wujcik) D1
7Tuesday, September 10, 2019 6:00 PM Elite (Herrmann) vs STL Bandits (Thomas) F1
7Tuesday, September 10, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) vs Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) F2
7Tuesday, September 10, 2019 7:30 PM Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) vs Elite (Herrmann) F1
7Tuesday, September 10, 2019 7:30 PM STL Bandits (Thomas) vs Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) F2
7Friday, September 13, 2019 6:00 PM Pink Sox (Hoenig) vs Inferno (Wujcik) D1
7Friday, September 13, 2019 7:30 PM Pink Sox (Hoenig) vs Panthers (Cozad) D1
8Monday, September 16, 2019 6:00 PM Inferno (Wujcik) vs Panthers (Cozad) D1
9Wednesday, September 25, 2019 6:00 PM Panthers (Cozad) vs Pink Sox (Hoenig) D4
9Thursday, September 26, 2019 6:00 PM Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) vs Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) D3
9Thursday, September 26, 2019 6:00 PM St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) vs STL Bandits (Thomas) D4
9Thursday, September 26, 2019 7:30 PM STL Bandits (Thomas) vs Missouri Bombers '08 (Thomas) D3
9Thursday, September 26, 2019 7:30 PM St. Louis Chaos '08 (Backsmeyer) vs Dirty Dozen 07 (Rohne) D4