Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

Girls American League Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for G-08U

DateHome AwayLocation
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 3:00 PM Fearless Fairies 0 - 3 Orange Crush A2
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 4:30 PM The Crush 13 - 5 Bandits A2
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 9:00 AM Base Invaders 6 - 19 Sullivan Eagles (Crump) A2
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 3:00 PM The Crush 9 - 1 Softball Stars A2
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 4:30 PM Orange Crush 0 - 7 Fearless Fairies A2
24Friday, April 15, 2022 6:00 PM Sullivan Eagles (Crump) 14 - 1 Orange Crush A2
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 9:00 AM Bandits 7 - 14 STL Diamonds D1
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 10:30 AM Sullivan Eagles (Crump) 19 - 5 Base Invaders D1
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 12:00 PM Sullivan Eagles (Crump) 12 - 16 STL Diamonds D1
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 1:30 PM Fearless Fairies 2 - 20 The Crush D1
26Sunday, May 01, 2022 4:30 PM Fearless Fairies 5 - 21 Base Invaders A1
26Sunday, May 01, 2022 4:30 PM Softball Stars 8 - 7 Orange Crush A2
27Monday, May 02, 2022 7:30 PM Softball Stars 7 - 17 STL Diamonds A2
27Sunday, May 08, 2022 12:00 PM Bandits 6 - 15 Base Invaders A2
28Monday, May 09, 2022 6:00 PM Bandits 10 - 9 Softball Stars A2
28Monday, May 09, 2022 7:30 PM The Crush 9 - 8 Orange Crush A2
28Friday, May 13, 2022 6:00 PM The Crush 2 - 18 Sullivan Eagles (Crump) D3
28Friday, May 13, 2022 7:30 PM Sullivan Eagles (Crump) 21 - 1 Softball Stars D3
28Friday, May 13, 2022 7:30 PM The Crush 16 - 9 Base Invaders D2
28Sunday, May 15, 2022 9:00 AM STL Diamonds 7 - 1 Orange Crush A2
29Friday, May 20, 2022 6:00 PM Bandits 8 - 16 The Crush D4
29Friday, May 20, 2022 7:30 PM Base Invaders 16 - 5 Fearless Fairies D4
30Monday, May 23, 2022 6:00 PM Sullivan Eagles (Crump) 18 - 13 The Crush A1
30Monday, May 23, 2022 7:30 PM Softball Stars 5 - 6 Fearless Fairies A1
30Friday, May 27, 2022 6:00 PM Base Invaders 18 - 17 STL Diamonds D1
31Thursday, June 02, 2022 4:30 PM Fearless Fairies 3 - 9 Softball Stars A1
31Friday, June 03, 2022 6:00 PM Orange Crush 0 - 14 Sullivan Eagles (Crump) A2
31Friday, June 03, 2022 7:30 PM The Crush 16 - 9 Fearless Fairies A2
31Saturday, June 04, 2022 9:00 AM Softball Stars 6 - 16 Base Invaders D1
31Saturday, June 04, 2022 10:30 AM Base Invaders 19 - 7 Bandits D1
31Saturday, June 04, 2022 12:00 PM Fearless Fairies 4 - 23 Sullivan Eagles (Crump) D1
31Saturday, June 04, 2022 1:30 PM STL Diamonds 9 - 20 Sullivan Eagles (Crump) D1
31Sunday, June 05, 2022 10:30 AM Fearless Fairies 6 - 23 Bandits A1
32Monday, June 06, 2022 6:00 PM Sullivan Eagles (Crump) 17 - 9 Bandits A2
32Monday, June 06, 2022 7:30 PM STL Diamonds 14 - 6 The Crush A2
32Friday, June 10, 2022 6:00 PM Orange Crush 12 - 6 Base Invaders A2
32Saturday, June 11, 2022 9:00 AM STL Diamonds 17 - 5 Fearless Fairies D1
32Saturday, June 11, 2022 4:30 PM Orange Crush 2 - 8 Softball Stars D1
32Sunday, June 12, 2022 9:00 AM STL Diamonds 5 - 3 Softball Stars D1
32Sunday, June 12, 2022 10:30 AM STL Diamonds 26 - 7 Bandits D1
32Sunday, June 12, 2022 12:00 PM Softball Stars 5 - 11 Bandits A2
33Monday, June 13, 2022 7:00 PM Base Invaders 9 - 8 The Crush D3
33Wednesday, June 15, 2022 4:30 PM Fearless Fairies 1 - 19 STL Diamonds A1
33Thursday, June 16, 2022 6:00 PM Bandits 9 - 4 Sullivan Eagles (Crump) A1
33Friday, June 17, 2022 6:00 PM Orange Crush 4 - 13 STL Diamonds A1
33Saturday, June 18, 2022 9:00 AM Softball Stars 5 - 14 The Crush A2
34Monday, June 20, 2022 7:30 PM Bandits 16 - 10 Orange Crush D3
34Wednesday, June 22, 2022 4:30 PM Base Invaders 20 - 4 Orange Crush A2