23 | Friday, April 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
11 - 10
|
Bolts (Probst)
|
D2
|
23 | Friday, April 05, 2024 7:30 PM |
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
12 - 3
|
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
D2
|
23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 1:30 PM |
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
2 - 20
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
D1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 1:30 PM |
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
14 - 20
|
Bolts (Probst)
|
D2
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 3:00 PM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
5 - 13
|
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
D2
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 4:30 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
3 - 17
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
D2
|
24 | Monday, April 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Crush (Lail)
|
11 - 15
|
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
F2
|
24 | Monday, April 08, 2024 7:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
15 - 15
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
F1
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
2 - 14
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
D4
|
24 | Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
5 - 14
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
D2
|
24 | Friday, April 12, 2024 7:30 PM |
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
15 - 0
|
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
D2
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 10:30 AM |
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
12 - 11
|
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
D2
|
25 | Monday, April 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
12 - 5
|
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
F2
|
25 | Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
11 - 11
|
The Crush (Lail)
|
D2
|
25 | Friday, April 19, 2024 7:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
9 - 17
|
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
D2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 1:30 PM |
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
16 - 15
|
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
D2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 3:00 PM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
6 - 6
|
The Crush (Lail)
|
D2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 4:30 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
8 - 6
|
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
D2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 1:30 PM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
19 - 10
|
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
D2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 3:00 PM |
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
10 - 16
|
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
D2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 4:30 PM |
Bolts (Probst)
|
8 - 13
|
The Crush (Lail)
|
D2
|
26 | Monday, April 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
7 - 18
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
F2
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 7:30 PM |
Bolts (Probst)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
D2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 1:30 PM |
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Bolts (Probst)
|
D2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 3:00 PM |
The Crush (Lail)
|
vs
|
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
D2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 4:30 PM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
D2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 1:30 PM |
Bolts (Probst)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
D2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 3:00 PM |
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
vs
|
The Crush (Lail)
|
D2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 4:30 PM |
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
vs
|
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
D2
|
28 | Monday, May 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
F2
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Crush (Lail)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
D2
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 7:30 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
vs
|
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
D2
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 7:30 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
D1
|
29 | Monday, May 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
F2
|
29 | Monday, May 13, 2024 7:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
F2
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
The Crush (Lail)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
D2
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 7:30 PM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
D2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 4:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
vs
|
The Crush (Lail)
|
D2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
vs
|
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
D2
|
30 | Monday, May 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
F1
|
30 | Monday, May 20, 2024 7:30 PM |
Bolts (Probst)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
F1
|
31 | Friday, May 31, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
vs
|
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
D2
|
31 | Friday, May 31, 2024 7:30 PM |
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
D2
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 12:00 PM |
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Bolts (Probst)
|
D2
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 4:30 PM |
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
vs
|
The Crush (Lail)
|
D2
|
31 | Sunday, June 02, 2024 1:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
D2
|
31 | Sunday, June 02, 2024 3:00 PM |
The Crush (Lail)
|
vs
|
Bolts (Probst)
|
D2
|
32 | Monday, June 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
F2
|
32 | Monday, June 03, 2024 7:30 PM |
The Crush (Lail)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
F1
|
32 | Friday, June 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
vs
|
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
D2
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 9:00 AM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
D2
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 10:30 AM |
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
vs
|
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
D2
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 12:00 PM |
Bolts (Probst)
|
vs
|
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
D2
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 1:30 PM |
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
D2
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 10:30 AM |
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
vs
|
Scorpions - Blue (Cunningham) (Sargent)
|
D2
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 12:00 PM |
Bolts (Probst)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen White (Mayer)
|
D2
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 1:30 PM |
Midland Bandits-Manzotti (Reynolds)
|
vs
|
Firecrackers (Shickles)
|
D2
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Scorpions - Pink (Sargent)
|
vs
|
STL Diamond Girls (mcmullen)
|
D3
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
vs
|
Bolts (Probst)
|
D2
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 7:30 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 12U (Silva)
|
vs
|
Base Invaders 12U (Lux)
|
D2
|