Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

Girls American League Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for G-10U E

DateHome AwayLocation
23Monday, April 04, 2022 6:00 PM Diamondcutters 5 - 14 Stl Ice E4
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 10:30 AM Team Donut 7 - 6 Scorpions 10U D1
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 3:00 PM Orange Crush 13 - 0 Stl Ice D1
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 1:30 PM Team Donut 6 - 5 Lady Rebels D1
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 3:00 PM Diamondcutters 6 - 11 Scorpions 10U D1
24Friday, April 15, 2022 7:30 PM Stl Ice 10 - 8 Diamondcutters D4
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 9:00 AM Lady Rebels 5 - 15 Redbirds D4
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 3:00 PM Orange Crush 10 - 10 Team Donut D1
24Saturday, April 16, 2022 4:30 PM Diamondcutters 7 - 15 Team Donut D1
26Saturday, April 30, 2022 1:30 PM Stl Ice 9 - 8 Lady Rebels F1
26Saturday, April 30, 2022 4:30 PM Diamondcutters 0 - 15 Redbirds F1
26Sunday, May 01, 2022 9:00 AM Scorpions 10U 8 - 10 Team Donut F1
26Sunday, May 01, 2022 10:30 AM Team Donut 10 - 12 Stl Ice F1
28Monday, May 09, 2022 6:00 PM Lady Rebels 8 - 9 Scorpions 10U E4
28Monday, May 09, 2022 7:30 PM Stl Ice 11 - 10 Orange Crush E4
28Friday, May 13, 2022 6:00 PM Stl Ice 2 - 8 Team Donut F1
28Friday, May 13, 2022 7:30 PM Redbirds 8 - 7 Team Donut F1
28Saturday, May 14, 2022 4:30 PM Scorpions 10U 3 - 9 Stl Ice F1
28Sunday, May 15, 2022 9:00 AM Team Donut 2 - 13 Redbirds F1
28Sunday, May 15, 2022 10:30 AM Scorpions 10U 11 - 11 Diamondcutters F1
29Monday, May 16, 2022 6:00 PM Stl Ice 4 - 15 Redbirds D3
29Monday, May 16, 2022 6:00 PM Orange Crush 14 - 0 Lady Rebels E4
29Friday, May 20, 2022 6:00 PM Orange Crush 10 - 5 Diamondcutters D1
29Friday, May 20, 2022 7:30 PM Redbirds 7 - 6 Stl Ice F1
29Sunday, May 22, 2022 12:00 PM Scorpions 10U 12 - 13 Lady Rebels F1
29Sunday, May 22, 2022 6:00 PM Team Donut 8 - 7 Diamondcutters F1
30Monday, May 23, 2022 7:30 PM Lady Rebels 9 - 12 Orange Crush D3
30Friday, May 27, 2022 6:30 PM Team Donut 11 - 15 Orange Crush F1
30Friday, May 27, 2022 7:45 PM Lady Rebels 4 - 10 Team Donut F1
31Tuesday, May 31, 2022 6:00 PM Diamondcutters 9 - 7 Lady Rebels F2
31Friday, June 03, 2022 6:00 PM Lady Rebels 7 - 9 Stl Ice F2
31Friday, June 03, 2022 7:30 PM Orange Crush 1 - 14 Redbirds C3
31Saturday, June 04, 2022 9:00 AM Redbirds 15 - 6 Orange Crush C4
31Saturday, June 04, 2022 10:30 AM Scorpions 10U 0 - 15 Redbirds F2
31Sunday, June 05, 2022 9:00 AM Redbirds 15 - 3 Scorpions 10U D1
31Sunday, June 05, 2022 4:30 PM Redbirds 9 - 0 Diamondcutters D1
32Monday, June 06, 2022 6:00 PM Redbirds 11 - 2 Lady Rebels E4
32Monday, June 06, 2022 6:00 PM Diamondcutters 4 - 15 Orange Crush F2
32Friday, June 10, 2022 6:00 PM Lady Rebels 7 - 11 Scorpions 10U F1
32Friday, June 10, 2022 7:30 PM Orange Crush 14 - 13 Diamondcutters F1
32Sunday, June 12, 2022 10:30 AM Stl Ice 2 - 12 Scorpions 10U F1
33Monday, June 13, 2022 7:00 PM Scorpions 10U 9 - 8 Orange Crush D1