23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
F4
|
23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
vs
|
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
E1
|
23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
F4
|
23 | Wednesday, April 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
E2
|
23 | Wednesday, April 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Bombers (Filor)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
F4
|
23 | Wednesday, April 03, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
F4
|
23 | Thursday, April 04, 2024 6:00 PM |
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
vs
|
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
E1
|
24 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
F4
|
24 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Filor)
|
vs
|
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
E2
|
24 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
F4
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
vs
|
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
F4
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
F4
|
24 | Thursday, April 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
C4
|
24 | Thursday, April 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
F4
|
25 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
vs
|
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
F4
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
vs
|
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
C4
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
E1
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Filor)
|
F4
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
E1
|
26 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
E2
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
E1
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
C4
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
E1
|
27 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
vs
|
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
E1
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
C4
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
F4
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
E2
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
vs
|
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
C4
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
vs
|
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
E2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 9:00 AM |
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
vs
|
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
E2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 9:00 AM |
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
E3
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 11:00 AM |
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Filor)
|
E2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 11:00 AM |
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
vs
|
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
E3
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 1:00 PM |
Bombers (Filor)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
E2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 1:00 PM |
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
E3
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 3:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
E2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 3:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
E3
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 5:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
E2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 5:00 PM |
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
E3
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 9:00 AM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
E2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 11:00 AM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
vs
|
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
E2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 1:00 PM |
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
E2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 3:00 PM |
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
E2
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 5:00 PM |
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
E2
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Filor)
|
F4
|
28 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
F4
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
F4
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
vs
|
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
C4
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
vs
|
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
E1
|
29 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
F4
|
29 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Filor)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
E2
|
29 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
E2
|
29 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
F4
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
F4
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
E1
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
vs
|
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
F4
|
30 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
F4
|
30 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 8:00 PM |
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Filor)
|
E1
|
30 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
C4
|
30 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
vs
|
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
F4
|
30 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
vs
|
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
C4
|
31 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
vs
|
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
E1
|
31 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
vs
|
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
F4
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
C4
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
E2
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Filor)
|
vs
|
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
C4
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
E1
|
32 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
E2
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
C4
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
vs
|
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
F4
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Filor)
|
E1
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators 11U Wilson (Wilson)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
F4
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Sugarfire Fury (Martin)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
F4
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Matthews)
|
E1
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers Schlimpert (Schlimpert)
|
E2
|
33 | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
vs
|
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
C4
|
33 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
E1
|
33 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
RiverDogs - Navy (Gable)
|
vs
|
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
C4
|
33 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Bombers (Filor)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
E1
|
34 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Seaton) (Moser)
|
E1
|
34 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers (Nesbit) (Nesbit)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers (Otto) (Otto)
|
E2
|
34 | Thursday, June 20, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 11u Bottorff (Bottorff)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Wehrfritz (Wehrfritz)
|
C4
|
35 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
E. Wilson Gators (Wilson)
|
vs
|
STL Grind Reitmeyer (Gravatte)
|
E2
|
35 | Thursday, June 27, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 11u Elite (Hartwig) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Bombers (Filor)
|
E1
|