Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

Boys Select Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for B-SL-13U SLV

DateHome AwayLocation
22Tuesday, March 29, 2022 6:00 PM Raptors 9 - 8 Gators-McMurtrie E4
22Tuesday, March 29, 2022 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann 16 - 1 Eureka Eagles E4
23Thursday, April 07, 2022 8:00 PM St. Louis Pros 2 - 8 Vipers C3
23Friday, April 08, 2022 6:00 PM Midland Bandits 14 - 8 St. Louis Redbirds E2
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 1:00 PM Vipers 10 - 4 Tribe - Hughes E3
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 3:00 PM St. Louis Redbirds 4 - 9 Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier E3
23Saturday, April 09, 2022 5:00 PM Underwood Rawlings Tigers 11 - 5 St. Louis Redbirds E3
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 9:00 AM STL Prospects- Spocogee Red 12 - 1 Midland Bandits E2
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 11:00 AM Gators-McMurtrie 0 - 15 St. Louis Pros E2
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 3:00 PM Underwood Rawlings Tigers 3 - 7 Eureka Eagles E2
23Sunday, April 10, 2022 5:00 PM Underwood Rawlings Tigers 4 - 3 Tribe - Hughes E2
25Tuesday, April 19, 2022 6:00 PM Gators-McMurtrie 4 - 24 Vipers C3
25Tuesday, April 19, 2022 8:00 PM St. Louis Pros 8 - 0 Raptors C3
26Wednesday, April 27, 2022 6:00 PM Gators-McMurtrie 8 - 11 STL Prospects- Spocogee Red C3
26Wednesday, April 27, 2022 8:00 PM Midland Bandits 10 - 4 Eureka Eagles C3
26Thursday, April 28, 2022 6:00 PM Vipers 13 - 0 St. Louis Redbirds C3
27Monday, May 02, 2022 8:00 PM Gamers 13 Gray 15 - 1 Gators-McMurtrie C3
28Tuesday, May 10, 2022 6:00 PM Vipers 5 - 0 STL Prospects- Spocogee Red C1
28Tuesday, May 10, 2022 6:00 PM Midland Bandits 4 - 6 Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann C3
28Tuesday, May 10, 2022 8:00 PM Gators-McMurtrie 8 - 9 Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier C3
28Wednesday, May 11, 2022 6:00 PM Eureka Eagles 8 - 6 Tribe - Hughes C3
28Wednesday, May 11, 2022 8:00 PM Raptors 6 - 10 St. Louis Redbirds C3
28Thursday, May 12, 2022 6:00 PM St. Louis Pros 3 - 10 Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann C3
28Thursday, May 12, 2022 8:00 PM Underwood Rawlings Tigers 9 - 0 Midland Bandits C3
28Thursday, May 12, 2022 8:00 PM STL Prospects- Spocogee Red 12 - 0 St. Louis Redbirds C1
29Tuesday, May 17, 2022 6:00 PM Midland Bandits 5 - 10 Raptors C1
29Tuesday, May 17, 2022 8:00 PM Tribe - Hughes 4 - 4 St. Louis Pros C3
29Tuesday, May 17, 2022 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann 7 - 10 Gamers 13 Gray C1
30Tuesday, May 24, 2022 6:00 PM Raptors 5 - 5 Underwood Rawlings Tigers C1
30Tuesday, May 24, 2022 8:00 PM Gamers 13 Gray 9 - 4 Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier C1
31Tuesday, May 31, 2022 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier 5 - 6 St. Louis Pros C3
31Tuesday, May 31, 2022 6:00 PM Vipers 5 - 9 Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann C1
31Tuesday, May 31, 2022 8:00 PM Tribe - Hughes 6 - 1 Gators-McMurtrie C1
31Tuesday, May 31, 2022 8:00 PM Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier 6 - 5 Midland Bandits C3
31Wednesday, June 01, 2022 6:00 PM Vipers 13 - 5 Raptors C3
31Wednesday, June 01, 2022 8:00 PM Gamers 13 Gray 8 - 4 St. Louis Pros C3
31Thursday, June 02, 2022 6:00 PM Tribe - Hughes 15 - 11 Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier C4
31Thursday, June 02, 2022 6:00 PM Gators-McMurtrie 0 - 8 Midland Bandits C3
31Thursday, June 02, 2022 8:00 PM Tribe - Hughes 2 - 6 Gamers 13 Gray C3
31Thursday, June 02, 2022 8:00 PM STL Prospects- Spocogee Red 8 - 1 Raptors C4
32Monday, June 06, 2022 8:00 PM St. Louis Pros 1 - 20 Midland Bandits C1
32Tuesday, June 07, 2022 6:00 PM St. Louis Redbirds 10 - 3 Gators-McMurtrie C3
32Tuesday, June 07, 2022 6:00 PM Raptors 2 - 13 Gamers 13 Gray C1
32Tuesday, June 07, 2022 8:00 PM Midland Bandits 7 - 6 Tribe - Hughes C3
32Tuesday, June 07, 2022 8:00 PM Eureka Eagles 6 - 5 Gamers 13 Gray C1
32Wednesday, June 08, 2022 6:00 PM Gators-McMurtrie 0 - 14 Underwood Rawlings Tigers C3
32Thursday, June 09, 2022 6:00 PM STL Prospects- Spocogee Red 6 - 2 Underwood Rawlings Tigers C4
32Thursday, June 09, 2022 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann 4 - 3 Tribe - Hughes C4
33Tuesday, June 14, 2022 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier 10 - 6 Underwood Rawlings Tigers C1
33Tuesday, June 14, 2022 6:00 PM Gamers 13 Gray 11 - 10 STL Prospects- Spocogee Red C3
33Tuesday, June 14, 2022 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann 10 - 2 Gators-McMurtrie C1
33Tuesday, June 14, 2022 8:00 PM Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier 3 - 8 STL Prospects- Spocogee Red C3
33Wednesday, June 15, 2022 6:00 PM Raptors 12 - 11 Eureka Eagles C4
33Wednesday, June 15, 2022 6:00 PM Tribe - Hughes 1 - 15 Vipers C3
33Wednesday, June 15, 2022 8:00 PM Midland Bandits 9 - 10 Gamers 13 Gray C4
33Wednesday, June 15, 2022 8:00 PM Eureka Eagles 17 - 3 Gators-McMurtrie C3
33Thursday, June 16, 2022 6:00 PM St. Louis Pros 8 - 1 St. Louis Redbirds C1
33Thursday, June 16, 2022 8:00 PM St. Louis Redbirds 8 - 4 Tribe - Hughes C1
34Monday, June 20, 2022 8:00 PM Tribe - Hughes 8 - 6 STL Prospects- Spocogee Red E2
34Monday, June 20, 2022 8:00 PM Gamers 13 Gray 3 - 17 Vipers C3
34Tuesday, June 21, 2022 8:00 PM Eureka Eagles 16 - 1 Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier C1
34Wednesday, June 22, 2022 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier 0 - 11 Vipers C1
34Wednesday, June 22, 2022 6:00 PM Underwood Rawlings Tigers 10 - 6 Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann C3
34Thursday, June 23, 2022 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier 7 - 10 Raptors E1
34Thursday, June 23, 2022 8:00 PM St. Louis Pros 5 - 3 Underwood Rawlings Tigers E1
35Monday, June 27, 2022 6:00 PM Gamers 13 Gray 10 - 2 Underwood Rawlings Tigers C3
35Tuesday, June 28, 2022 6:00 PM St. Louis Redbirds 6 - 12 Gamers 13 Gray C1
35Tuesday, June 28, 2022 6:00 PM Eureka Eagles 6 - 16 Vipers C3
35Tuesday, June 28, 2022 8:00 PM Raptors 6 - 5 Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann C1
35Wednesday, June 29, 2022 6:00 PM Vipers 7 - 2 Midland Bandits C3
35Wednesday, June 29, 2022 6:00 PM Eureka Eagles 10 - 14 STL Prospects- Spocogee Red C1
35Wednesday, June 29, 2022 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann 7 - 4 Missouri Gators - Brinkmeier C3
35Wednesday, June 29, 2022 8:00 PM Underwood Rawlings Tigers 9 - 4 Raptors C1
36Tuesday, July 05, 2022 6:00 PM St. Louis Redbirds vs Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann E1
36Tuesday, July 05, 2022 8:00 PM STL Prospects- Spocogee Red vs St. Louis Pros C3
36Tuesday, July 05, 2022 8:00 PM St. Louis Redbirds vs Eureka Eagles E1
36Thursday, July 07, 2022 6:00 PM Eureka Eagles vs St. Louis Pros E1
37Tuesday, July 12, 2022 6:00 PM STL Prospects- Spocogee Red vs Rawlings Tigers - Steinmann C4
Boys Select League Tournaments