23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
vs
|
Gamers 8U Fox
|
F3
|
23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
E4
|
23 | Wednesday, April 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Federhofer
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers
|
F3
|
23 | Wednesday, April 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
vs
|
Retro Baseball 9U
|
E4
|
23 | Thursday, April 04, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
vs
|
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
F3
|
24 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers
|
D1
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
Gamers 8U Fox
|
F3
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Retro Baseball 9U
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
F3
|
24 | Thursday, April 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators Federhofer
|
vs
|
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
F3
|
25 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
vs
|
Retro Baseball 9U
|
E4
|
25 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
F3
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Federhofer
|
vs
|
Gamers 8U Fox
|
D1
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
E4
|
26 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
E3
|
26 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 8U Fox
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
E3
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
Gators Federhofer
|
F3
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
E4
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
vs
|
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
E4
|
27 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
E4
|
27 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Retro Baseball 9U
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers
|
E3
|
27 | Wednesday, May 01, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
vs
|
Gators Federhofer
|
F2
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
D1
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
vs
|
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
F3
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers
|
vs
|
Retro Baseball 9U
|
D1
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
vs
|
Gators Federhofer
|
D1
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
vs
|
Gamers 8U Fox
|
D1
|
29 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers
|
F3
|
29 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
vs
|
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
F3
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
vs
|
Gators Federhofer
|
F3
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 8U Fox
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
E4
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
E2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 9:00 AM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
E2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 11:00 AM |
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
vs
|
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
E2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 1:00 PM |
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers
|
E2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 3:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
D4
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 3:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers
|
vs
|
Gamers 8U Fox
|
E2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 5:00 PM |
Gamers 8U Fox
|
vs
|
Retro Baseball 9U
|
E2
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 5:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
D4
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 9:00 AM |
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
vs
|
Gators Federhofer
|
D4
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 11:00 AM |
Gators Federhofer
|
vs
|
Retro Baseball 9U
|
D4
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 1:00 PM |
Retro Baseball 9U
|
vs
|
Gamers 8U Fox
|
D4
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 3:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
vs
|
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
D4
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 5:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
D4
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 8U Fox
|
vs
|
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
D1
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Retro Baseball 9U
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
F3
|
30 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Federhofer
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
F3
|
30 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
E4
|
30 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators Federhofer
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
F3
|
31 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 6:00 PM |
Retro Baseball 9U
|
vs
|
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
D1
|
31 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
F3
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 8U Fox
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
E4
|
32 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
F3
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 8U Fox
|
vs
|
Gators Federhofer
|
E3
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Retro Baseball 9U
|
vs
|
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
D1
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers
|
E4
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
vs
|
Gators - Cardenas 9U
|
F3
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels 9U Gaeng
|
C3
|
33 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland Bandits - Shadow 8U
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
E3
|
35 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Beirne)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 9u Elite (Allerdissen)
|
E1
|
35 | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 9U Graefe
|
vs
|
Retro Baseball 9U
|
E1
|