Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

Boys Select Playoffs
Boys Select Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for Fall B-09U A2

DateHome AwayLocation
3Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) vs Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) E3
3Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:00 PM THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) vs Rams (Cohen) E1
3Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators (Levy) vs Washington Rebels (ELBERT) E4
3Friday, August 16, 2019 6:00 PM Washington Rebels (ELBERT) vs Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) E4
3Friday, August 16, 2019 8:00 PM Missouri Gators (Levy) vs Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) E3
3Sunday, August 18, 2019 10:00 AM Rams (Cohen) vs RiverBats 9U (Deters) E3
4Tuesday, August 20, 2019 6:00 PM Greyhounds (White) vs Knights (Bosworth) E3
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 12:00 PM Rams (Cohen) vs Missouri Gators (Levy) E4
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 2:00 PM THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) vs RiverBats 9U (Deters) E4
5Tuesday, August 27, 2019 6:00 PM Knights (Bosworth) vs RiverBats 9U (Deters) E4
5Tuesday, August 27, 2019 6:00 PM THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) vs Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) E1
5Tuesday, August 27, 2019 8:00 PM Greyhounds (White) vs THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) E4
6Tuesday, September 03, 2019 8:00 PM THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) vs Knights (Bosworth) E3
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) vs Rams (Cohen) E3
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 8:00 PM RiverBats 9U (Deters) vs Greyhounds (White) E3
6Friday, September 06, 2019 6:00 PM RiverBats 9U (Deters) vs Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) C1
6Friday, September 06, 2019 8:00 PM Rams (Cohen) vs Washington Rebels (ELBERT) E3
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 2:00 PM Knights (Bosworth) vs Rams (Cohen) E4
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 4:00 PM Knights (Bosworth) vs Missouri Gators (Levy) D3
7Monday, September 09, 2019 8:00 PM Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) vs Missouri Gators (Levy) E4
7Tuesday, September 10, 2019 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) vs Greyhounds (White) E4
7Wednesday, September 11, 2019 6:00 PM Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) vs THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) E1
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 12:00 PM Greyhounds (White) vs Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) C4
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 2:00 PM Missouri Gators (Levy) vs Greyhounds (White) E4
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 4:00 PM RiverBats 9U (Deters) vs Missouri Gators (Levy) E3
7Sunday, September 15, 2019 12:00 PM Knights (Bosworth) vs Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) E3
8Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:00 PM Rams (Cohen) vs Greyhounds (White) F1
8Wednesday, September 18, 2019 6:00 PM Rawlings Tigers (Nozewski) vs Knights (Bosworth) E3
9Tuesday, September 24, 2019 6:00 PM RiverBats 9U (Deters) vs Washington Rebels (ELBERT) E3
9Thursday, September 26, 2019 8:00 PM Washington Rebels (ELBERT) vs THZ Tribe (DuFrenne) E4
9Sunday, September 29, 2019 4:00 PM Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) vs Washington Rebels (ELBERT) E3
10Monday, September 30, 2019 6:00 PM Washington Rebels (ELBERT) vs Midwest Rebels Black (Emmons) C4