Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

Boys Select Playoffs
Boys Select Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for Fall B-09U A1

DateHome AwayLocation
3Monday, August 12, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) vs Midwest Select (Colyer) D4
3Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:00 PM St. Charles Militia (Land) vs Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) E4
3Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:00 PM STL Prospects (Egart) vs Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) E3
3Saturday, August 17, 2019 12:00 PM St. Charles Militia (Land) vs Midwest Select (Colyer) E3
3Saturday, August 17, 2019 4:00 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) vs River City Bandits (cloninger) E4
3Sunday, August 18, 2019 12:00 PM River City Bandits (cloninger) vs STL Prospects (Egart) E4
4Wednesday, August 21, 2019 6:00 PM Midwest Select (Colyer) vs Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) E4
4Friday, August 23, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) vs St. Charles Militia (Land) F1
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 2:00 PM Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) vs River City Bandits (cloninger) E3
5Wednesday, August 28, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) vs Midwest Select (Colyer) E1
5Thursday, August 29, 2019 8:00 PM STL Prospects (Egart) vs St. Charles Militia (Land) E4
6Wednesday, September 04, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) vs Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) E1
6Friday, September 06, 2019 8:00 PM Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) vs Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) C1
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 10:00 AM Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) vs River City Bandits (cloninger) E4
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 12:00 PM STL Prospects (Egart) vs Midwest Select (Colyer) E3
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 2:00 PM STL Prospects (Egart) vs Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) E3
7Monday, September 09, 2019 6:00 PM St. Charles Militia (Land) vs Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) E4
7Monday, September 09, 2019 8:00 PM Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) vs Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) E3
7Wednesday, September 11, 2019 6:00 PM River City Bandits (cloninger) vs St. Charles Militia (Land) E4
7Thursday, September 12, 2019 6:00 PM Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) vs STL Prospects (Egart) E4
7Thursday, September 12, 2019 8:00 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) vs Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) E4
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:00 AM Midwest Select (Colyer) vs River City Bandits (cloninger) C4
7Sunday, September 15, 2019 2:00 PM Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) vs Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) E4
7Sunday, September 15, 2019 5:00 PM River City Bandits (cloninger) vs Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) E4
8Monday, September 16, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Dunn (Dunn) vs St. Charles Militia (Land) E3
8Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:00 PM Midwest Select (Colyer) vs Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) E4
8Wednesday, September 18, 2019 8:00 PM Rawlings Xtreme (Horan) (Horan) vs Eureka Bearcat Baseball Club (Fortner) E3
9Thursday, September 26, 2019 8:00 PM Missouri Gators 9U Navy (Kinning) vs STL Prospects (Egart) E3