Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)

American League Schedules
Schedules / Schedule for Fall B-08U B

DateHome AwayLocation
3Tuesday, August 13, 2019 6:00 PM MO Gators - Lann (Lann) vs Knuckleballs (Harper) D2
3Thursday, August 15, 2019 6:00 PM Redhawks (Goldstein) vs Cardinals (Ozbun) D2
3Friday, August 16, 2019 6:00 PM Cardinals (Ozbun) vs Raptors (Robinson) D2
3Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:30 AM Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) vs Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) D2
3Saturday, August 17, 2019 2:30 PM Redhawks (Goldstein) vs Rampage (Walter) D2
3Sunday, August 18, 2019 10:00 AM Rams (Murphy) vs Comets (Lampe) D2
3Sunday, August 18, 2019 11:30 AM Knuckleballs (Harper) vs Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) D2
3Sunday, August 18, 2019 2:30 PM Rampage (Walter) vs RiverDogs (Vielhaber) D2
3Sunday, August 18, 2019 4:00 PM Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) vs MO Gators - Lann (Lann) D2
4Wednesday, August 21, 2019 6:00 PM MO Gators - Lann (Lann) vs Rampage (Walter) D2
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 10:00 AM Raptors (Robinson) vs Redhawks (Goldstein) D2
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 11:30 AM MO Gators - Lann (Lann) vs Rams (Murphy) D2
4Saturday, August 24, 2019 1:00 PM Comets (Lampe) vs Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) D2
4Sunday, August 25, 2019 8:30 AM RiverDogs (Vielhaber) vs Rockies (McMurtrie) D2
4Sunday, August 25, 2019 11:30 AM Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) vs Cardinals (Ozbun) D3
5Tuesday, August 27, 2019 6:00 PM Cardinals (Ozbun) vs RiverDogs (Vielhaber) E3
6Thursday, September 05, 2019 6:00 PM RiverDogs (Vielhaber) vs Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) F1
6Thursday, September 05, 2019 6:00 PM Cardinals (Ozbun) vs Knuckleballs (Harper) D2
6Friday, September 06, 2019 6:00 PM Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) vs Redhawks (Goldstein) D3
6Friday, September 06, 2019 7:30 PM Rockies (McMurtrie) vs Cardinals (Ozbun) D2
6Friday, September 06, 2019 7:30 PM Comets (Lampe) vs Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) D3
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 11:30 AM Knuckleballs (Harper) vs Raptors (Robinson) D2
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 1:00 PM MO Gators - Lann (Lann) vs RiverDogs (Vielhaber) D2
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 2:30 PM Rams (Murphy) vs Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) D2
6Saturday, September 07, 2019 5:30 PM Rampage (Walter) vs Rockies (McMurtrie) D2
7Monday, September 09, 2019 6:00 PM RiverDogs (Vielhaber) vs Redhawks (Goldstein) D3
7Thursday, September 12, 2019 6:00 PM Cardinals (Ozbun) vs Rams (Murphy) F1
7Friday, September 13, 2019 6:00 PM RiverDogs (Vielhaber) vs Comets (Lampe) D2
7Friday, September 13, 2019 7:30 PM Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) vs MO Gators - Lann (Lann) D2
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:00 AM Rockies (McMurtrie) vs Redhawks (Goldstein) D2
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 1:00 PM Raptors (Robinson) vs Missouri Gators - Messmer (Messmer) D2
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 2:30 PM Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) vs Rampage (Walter) D2
7Saturday, September 14, 2019 4:00 PM Raptors (Robinson) vs Rockies (McMurtrie) D2
7Sunday, September 15, 2019 10:00 AM Rams (Murphy) vs Missouri RiverBats 8U - RED (Hammel) D2
7Sunday, September 15, 2019 4:00 PM Knuckleballs (Harper) vs Comets (Lampe) D2
7Sunday, September 15, 2019 5:30 PM Knuckleballs (Harper) vs Rockies (McMurtrie) D2
8Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:00 PM Rampage (Walter) vs Knuckleballs (Harper) D2
9Friday, September 27, 2019 6:00 PM Rams (Murphy) vs Raptors (Robinson) D2
9Saturday, September 28, 2019 10:00 AM Redhawks (Goldstein) vs MO Gators - Lann (Lann) D2
9Saturday, September 28, 2019 1:00 PM Rampage (Walter) vs Comets (Lampe) D2
9Saturday, September 28, 2019 4:00 PM Comets (Lampe) vs Raptors (Robinson) D2
9Sunday, September 29, 2019 4:00 PM Rockies (McMurtrie) vs Rams (Murphy) D2