23 | Monday, April 01, 2024 6:00 PM |
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
F3
|
23 | Friday, April 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
E4
|
23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 3:00 PM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
E4
|
24 | Monday, April 08, 2024 8:00 PM |
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
E2
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
F2
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 3:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
E4
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 1:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
E4
|
25 | Friday, April 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
E4
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 1:00 PM |
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
E4
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 11:00 AM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
D1
|
26 | Monday, April 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
F3
|
27 | Monday, April 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
E2
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
E4
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
D4
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 3:00 PM |
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
vs
|
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
D4
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 1:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
D4
|
28 | Monday, May 06, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
E2
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
E4
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
E4
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 3:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
E1
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 11:00 AM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
E4
|
29 | Monday, May 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
vs
|
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
F3
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
D4
|
30 | Monday, May 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 10U Burke (Burke)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
F3
|
31 | Friday, May 31, 2024 8:00 PM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
D4
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 3:00 PM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
D4
|
32 | Monday, June 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
F3
|
32 | Friday, June 07, 2024 8:00 PM |
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
vs
|
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
D4
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Los Tigres (thompson)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Elite (Hartnett) (Moser)
|
E2
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Lancers 1 (Kreienkamp)
|
vs
|
MO Gators—Owenby (owenby)
|
E2
|