23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 3:00 PM |
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
7 - 5
|
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
D3
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 12:00 PM |
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
20 - 14
|
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
D1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 1:30 PM |
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
4 - 18
|
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
D1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 3:00 PM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
17 - 2
|
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
D1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 4:30 PM |
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
14 - 20
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
D1
|
24 | Friday, April 12, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
19 - 13
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
D1
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 9:00 AM |
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
8 - 18
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
D3
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 3:00 PM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
18 - 12
|
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
D1
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 4:30 PM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
23 - 15
|
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
D1
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
11 - 19
|
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
D1
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 4:30 PM |
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
14 - 14
|
Angels (Jung)
|
D3
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Angels (Jung)
|
16 - 16
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
D3
|
26 | Monday, April 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
0 - 8
|
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
E3
|
27 | Wednesday, May 01, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
D4
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
vs
|
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
D2
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 9:00 AM |
Angels (Jung)
|
vs
|
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
D1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 4:30 PM |
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
vs
|
Angels (Jung)
|
D1
|
28 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
Angels (Jung)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
D4
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
D1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 10:30 AM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
vs
|
Angels (Jung)
|
D1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 1:30 PM |
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
vs
|
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
D1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 3:00 PM |
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
D1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 4:30 PM |
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
vs
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
D1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
D1
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 12:00 PM |
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
vs
|
Angels (Jung)
|
D1
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 7:30 PM |
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
vs
|
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
F1
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 9:00 AM |
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
D1
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
vs
|
Angels (Jung)
|
D3
|
30 | Monday, May 20, 2024 7:30 PM |
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
F2
|
30 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
vs
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
D4
|
31 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
vs
|
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
F2
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 1:30 PM |
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
vs
|
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
D3
|
31 | Sunday, June 02, 2024 9:00 AM |
Angels (Jung)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
D1
|
31 | Sunday, June 02, 2024 1:30 PM |
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
D1
|
31 | Sunday, June 02, 2024 3:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
vs
|
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
D1
|
31 | Sunday, June 02, 2024 4:30 PM |
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
D1
|
32 | Monday, June 03, 2024 7:30 PM |
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
vs
|
Angels (Jung)
|
E3
|
32 | Friday, June 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
vs
|
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
D1
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 12:00 PM |
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
D3
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 9:00 AM |
Angels (Jung)
|
vs
|
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
D1
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 3:00 PM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
D3
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 4:30 PM |
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
vs
|
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
D3
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland Bandits (Brown)
|
vs
|
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
D3
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
vs
|
Sunblazers (Moore)
|
E3
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 7:30 PM |
Raptors 8U (Goldstien)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Blue Jays '15 (Backsmeyer)
|
E3
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 7:30 PM |
St. Louis Illusions (Indelicato)
|
vs
|
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
D4
|
33 | Friday, June 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Angels (Jung)
|
vs
|
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
F2
|
33 | Friday, June 14, 2024 7:30 PM |
Sullivan Eagles (Haar)
|
vs
|
STL Mayhem Fastpitch (Rogan)
|
F2
|