23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 9:00 AM |
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
vs
|
Mustangs (Lester)
|
A1
|
23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 10:30 AM |
Storm (Monzyk)
|
vs
|
Raptors (Burtt)
|
A1
|
23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 12:00 PM |
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
vs
|
Knights (Roesler)
|
A1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 10:30 AM |
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
vs
|
Mustangs (Lester)
|
A1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 12:00 PM |
Knights (Roesler)
|
vs
|
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
A1
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 1:30 PM |
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
vs
|
Crush (Jaeger)
|
A1
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 9:00 AM |
Mustangs (Lester)
|
vs
|
Crush (Jaeger)
|
A1
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 10:30 AM |
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
vs
|
Raptors (Burtt)
|
A1
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 10:30 AM |
Raptors (Burtt)
|
vs
|
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
A1
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 12:00 PM |
Crush (Jaeger)
|
vs
|
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
A1
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 9:00 AM |
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
vs
|
Storm (Monzyk)
|
A1
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 3:00 PM |
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
vs
|
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
A1
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 12:00 PM |
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
vs
|
Raptors (Burtt)
|
A1
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 1:30 PM |
Mustangs (Lester)
|
vs
|
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
A1
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 3:00 PM |
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
vs
|
Crush (Jaeger)
|
A1
|
26 | Saturday, April 27, 2024 9:00 AM |
Knights (Roesler)
|
vs
|
Raptors (Burtt)
|
A1
|
26 | Saturday, April 27, 2024 10:30 AM |
Storm (Monzyk)
|
vs
|
Mustangs (Lester)
|
A1
|
26 | Sunday, April 28, 2024 10:30 AM |
Crush (Jaeger)
|
vs
|
Storm (Monzyk)
|
A1
|
26 | Sunday, April 28, 2024 12:00 PM |
Knights (Roesler)
|
vs
|
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
A1
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 9:00 AM |
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
vs
|
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
A1
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 10:30 AM |
Raptors (Burtt)
|
vs
|
Crush (Jaeger)
|
A1
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 12:00 PM |
Storm (Monzyk)
|
vs
|
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
A1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 10:30 AM |
Knights (Roesler)
|
vs
|
Storm (Monzyk)
|
A1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 12:00 PM |
Crush (Jaeger)
|
vs
|
Mustangs (Lester)
|
A1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 1:30 PM |
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
vs
|
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
A1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 3:00 PM |
Raptors (Burtt)
|
vs
|
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
A1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 9:00 AM |
Mustangs (Lester)
|
vs
|
Knights (Roesler)
|
A1
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 10:30 AM |
Storm (Monzyk)
|
vs
|
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
A1
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 10:30 AM |
Crush (Jaeger)
|
vs
|
Knights (Roesler)
|
A1
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 1:30 PM |
Raptors (Burtt)
|
vs
|
Knights (Roesler)
|
A1
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 3:00 PM |
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
vs
|
Storm (Monzyk)
|
A1
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 4:30 PM |
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
vs
|
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
A1
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 12:00 PM |
Mustangs (Lester)
|
vs
|
Raptors (Burtt)
|
A1
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 1:30 PM |
Storm (Monzyk)
|
vs
|
Knights (Roesler)
|
A1
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 3:00 PM |
Crush (Jaeger)
|
vs
|
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
A1
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 9:00 AM |
Crush (Jaeger)
|
vs
|
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
A1
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 10:30 AM |
Knights (Roesler)
|
vs
|
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
|
A1
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 9:00 AM |
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
|
vs
|
Mustangs (Lester)
|
A1
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 10:30 AM |
Raptors (Burtt)
|
vs
|
Storm (Monzyk)
|
A1
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 12:00 PM |
Mustangs (Lester)
|
vs
|
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
|
A1
|