23 | Monday, April 01, 2024 7:30 PM |
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
F2
|
23 | Friday, April 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
vs
|
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
D4
|
23 | Saturday, April 06, 2024 12:00 PM |
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
vs
|
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
D2
|
23 | Sunday, April 07, 2024 10:30 AM |
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
D1
|
24 | Monday, April 08, 2024 7:30 PM |
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
vs
|
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
F2
|
24 | Friday, April 12, 2024 7:30 PM |
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
vs
|
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
D1
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 9:00 AM |
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Buescher)
|
D2
|
24 | Saturday, April 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
vs
|
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
D1
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 3:00 PM |
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
vs
|
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
D2
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 4:30 PM |
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
D2
|
25 | Monday, April 15, 2024 7:30 PM |
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
vs
|
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
F2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 6:00 PM |
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Buescher)
|
D2
|
26 | Monday, April 22, 2024 7:30 PM |
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
F2
|
27 | Monday, April 29, 2024 7:30 PM |
Crushers (Buescher)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
F2
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 6:00 PM |
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
D2
|
27 | Friday, May 03, 2024 7:30 PM |
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
vs
|
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
D1
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 3:00 PM |
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
vs
|
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
D1
|
27 | Saturday, May 04, 2024 4:30 PM |
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Buescher)
|
D1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Buescher)
|
D2
|
28 | Monday, May 06, 2024 7:30 PM |
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
vs
|
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
F2
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Crushers (Buescher)
|
vs
|
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
F3
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
vs
|
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
F3
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 9:00 AM |
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
vs
|
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
D2
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 10:30 AM |
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
vs
|
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
D2
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 12:00 PM |
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
D2
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 7:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Buescher)
|
F3
|
29 | Friday, May 17, 2024 7:30 PM |
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
D1
|
29 | Saturday, May 18, 2024 4:30 PM |
Crushers (Buescher)
|
vs
|
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
D1
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 4:30 PM |
Crushers (Buescher)
|
vs
|
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
D2
|
29 | Sunday, May 19, 2024 6:00 PM |
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
vs
|
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
D2
|
31 | Friday, May 31, 2024 7:30 PM |
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
D1
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 9:00 AM |
Crushers (Buescher)
|
vs
|
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
D2
|
31 | Saturday, June 01, 2024 10:30 AM |
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
vs
|
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
D2
|
32 | Monday, June 03, 2024 7:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
F2
|
32 | Friday, June 07, 2024 7:30 PM |
Crushers (Buescher)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
D1
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 3:00 PM |
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
vs
|
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
D2
|
32 | Saturday, June 08, 2024 4:30 PM |
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
vs
|
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
D2
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 9:00 AM |
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
vs
|
Crushers (Buescher)
|
D2
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 3:00 PM |
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
D2
|
32 | Sunday, June 09, 2024 4:30 PM |
Junior Statesmen Orange - Overboe (Overboe)
|
vs
|
Ballwin Saints (Valdeabella)
|
D2
|
33 | Monday, June 10, 2024 7:30 PM |
Jr Statesmen Black S24 (Davidson)
|
vs
|
STL Galaxy (Cotton)
|
F2
|
33 | Friday, June 14, 2024 7:30 PM |
Scorpions 14-16U (Sargent)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (Phillips)
|
F4
|