About Us
Baseball
Softball
Calendar
Tournaments
Contact Us
Field Map
Sponsors
Discussions
Umpires
Area Attractions
Mailing Address:
CBSA, PO Box 991, Chesterfield, MO 63006
Physical Address to fields:
17925 North Outer Forty Rd.
636-537-4770 x2 x1
(field conditions)
admin@cbsasports.com
(to contact CBSA)
Welcome to the Official website for Chesterfield Baseball & Softball Association (CBSA)
REGISTER TODAY
Schedules
/
Schedule for G-07U
Week
Date
Home
Away
Location
23
Saturday, April 06, 2024 9:00 AM
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
vs
Mustangs (Lester)
A1
23
Saturday, April 06, 2024 10:30 AM
Storm (Monzyk)
vs
Raptors (Burtt)
A1
23
Saturday, April 06, 2024 12:00 PM
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
vs
Knights (Roesler)
A1
23
Sunday, April 07, 2024 10:30 AM
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
vs
Mustangs (Lester)
A1
23
Sunday, April 07, 2024 12:00 PM
Knights (Roesler)
vs
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
A1
23
Sunday, April 07, 2024 1:30 PM
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
vs
Crush (Jaeger)
A1
24
Saturday, April 13, 2024 9:00 AM
Mustangs (Lester)
vs
Crush (Jaeger)
A1
24
Saturday, April 13, 2024 10:30 AM
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
vs
Raptors (Burtt)
A1
24
Sunday, April 14, 2024 10:30 AM
Raptors (Burtt)
vs
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
A1
24
Sunday, April 14, 2024 12:00 PM
Crush (Jaeger)
vs
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
A1
25
Saturday, April 20, 2024 9:00 AM
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
vs
Storm (Monzyk)
A1
25
Saturday, April 20, 2024 3:00 PM
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
vs
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
A1
25
Sunday, April 21, 2024 12:00 PM
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
vs
Raptors (Burtt)
A1
25
Sunday, April 21, 2024 1:30 PM
Mustangs (Lester)
vs
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
A1
25
Sunday, April 21, 2024 3:00 PM
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
vs
Crush (Jaeger)
A1
26
Saturday, April 27, 2024 9:00 AM
Knights (Roesler)
vs
Raptors (Burtt)
A1
26
Saturday, April 27, 2024 10:30 AM
Storm (Monzyk)
vs
Mustangs (Lester)
A1
26
Sunday, April 28, 2024 10:30 AM
Crush (Jaeger)
vs
Storm (Monzyk)
A1
26
Sunday, April 28, 2024 12:00 PM
Knights (Roesler)
vs
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
A1
27
Saturday, May 04, 2024 9:00 AM
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
vs
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
A1
27
Saturday, May 04, 2024 10:30 AM
Raptors (Burtt)
vs
Crush (Jaeger)
A1
27
Saturday, May 04, 2024 12:00 PM
Storm (Monzyk)
vs
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
A1
27
Sunday, May 05, 2024 10:30 AM
Knights (Roesler)
vs
Storm (Monzyk)
A1
27
Sunday, May 05, 2024 12:00 PM
Crush (Jaeger)
vs
Mustangs (Lester)
A1
27
Sunday, May 05, 2024 1:30 PM
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
vs
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
A1
27
Sunday, May 05, 2024 3:00 PM
Raptors (Burtt)
vs
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
A1
28
Saturday, May 11, 2024 9:00 AM
Mustangs (Lester)
vs
Knights (Roesler)
A1
28
Saturday, May 11, 2024 10:30 AM
Storm (Monzyk)
vs
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
A1
28
Sunday, May 12, 2024 10:30 AM
Crush (Jaeger)
vs
Knights (Roesler)
A1
29
Saturday, May 18, 2024 1:30 PM
Raptors (Burtt)
vs
Knights (Roesler)
A1
29
Saturday, May 18, 2024 3:00 PM
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
vs
Storm (Monzyk)
A1
29
Saturday, May 18, 2024 4:30 PM
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
vs
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
A1
29
Sunday, May 19, 2024 12:00 PM
Mustangs (Lester)
vs
Raptors (Burtt)
A1
29
Sunday, May 19, 2024 1:30 PM
Storm (Monzyk)
vs
Knights (Roesler)
A1
29
Sunday, May 19, 2024 3:00 PM
Crush (Jaeger)
vs
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
A1
31
Saturday, June 01, 2024 9:00 AM
Crush (Jaeger)
vs
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
A1
31
Saturday, June 01, 2024 10:30 AM
Knights (Roesler)
vs
Golden Jaguars (Seyer)
A1
32
Saturday, June 08, 2024 9:00 AM
Queen Bees 7U (Drinen)
vs
Mustangs (Lester)
A1
32
Sunday, June 09, 2024 10:30 AM
Raptors (Burtt)
vs
Storm (Monzyk)
A1
32
Sunday, June 09, 2024 12:00 PM
Mustangs (Lester)
vs
Thunderstruck (Glowczewski)
A1
Group By
Ungroup
Columns
Week
Date
Home
ScoreColumn
Away
Location