22 | Wednesday, March 27, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
11 - 5
|
Midland
|
C4
|
22 | Thursday, March 28, 2024 7:30 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
C4
|
23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Predators
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
E2
|
23 | Thursday, April 04, 2024 8:00 PM |
Strikers
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
E1
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
vs
|
Union Wildcats
|
E2
|
24 | Thursday, April 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels
|
vs
|
Predators
|
F4
|
24 | Thursday, April 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Cobras
|
vs
|
Strikers
|
C4
|
24 | Sunday, April 14, 2024 11:00 AM |
Strikers
|
vs
|
St. Louis Cobras
|
E4
|
25 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels
|
E2
|
25 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
vs
|
Strikers
|
E1
|
25 | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Cobras
|
vs
|
Midland
|
E2
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Union Wildcats
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
F4
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 9:00 AM |
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
vs
|
Predators
|
E2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 11:00 AM |
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels
|
E2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 1:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
E2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 3:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
Midland
|
E2
|
25 | Saturday, April 20, 2024 5:00 PM |
Union Wildcats
|
vs
|
Strikers
|
E2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 9:00 AM |
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
E4
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 9:00 AM |
Midland
|
vs
|
Predators
|
E2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 11:00 AM |
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Cobras
|
E2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 11:00 AM |
Predators
|
vs
|
Union Wildcats
|
E4
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 1:00 PM |
St. Louis Cobras
|
vs
|
Union Wildcats
|
E2
|
25 | Sunday, April 21, 2024 1:00 PM |
Strikers
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
E4
|
26 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Strikers
|
vs
|
Union Wildcats
|
E2
|
26 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Cobras
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
F4
|
26 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels
|
F4
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Predators
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
C4
|
27 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Cobras
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels
|
E2
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland
|
vs
|
Strikers
|
F4
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
E1
|
27 | Sunday, May 05, 2024 5:00 PM |
Strikers
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
E4
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Cobras
|
vs
|
Predators
|
E1
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 8:00 PM |
Predators
|
vs
|
Strikers
|
E2
|
28 | Wednesday, May 08, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midland
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
E2
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
vs
|
St. Louis Cobras
|
C4
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Union Wildcats
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels
|
F4
|
29 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
E2
|
29 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland
|
vs
|
St. Louis Cobras
|
E2
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Predators
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
C4
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels
|
vs
|
Union Wildcats
|
C4
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Union Wildcats
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
E1
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
St. Louis Cobras
|
F4
|
30 | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels
|
F4
|
30 | Thursday, May 23, 2024 8:00 PM |
Strikers
|
vs
|
Predators
|
E1
|
31 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
Union Wildcats
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
F4
|
31 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels
|
vs
|
Strikers
|
E2
|
31 | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 6:00 PM |
Predators
|
vs
|
St. Louis Cobras
|
E2
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
E2
|
32 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 6:00 PM |
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
vs
|
Midland
|
F4
|
32 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
Predators
|
F4
|
32 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 12u Elite (Duke)
|
E1
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Goldstein
|
vs
|
Union Wildcats
|
E2
|
33 | Thursday, June 13, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels
|
vs
|
Midland
|
C4
|
34 | Thursday, June 20, 2024 8:00 PM |
Union Wildcats
|
vs
|
Midland
|
E1
|
35 | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midland
|
vs
|
Apaches - 11U/12U
|
F4
|