22 | Wednesday, March 27, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
10 - 8
|
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
C1
|
23 | Tuesday, April 02, 2024 6:00 PM |
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
E4
|
23 | Thursday, April 04, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
D1
|
23 | Thursday, April 04, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
E3
|
24 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
F3
|
24 | Tuesday, April 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
E3
|
24 | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
E4
|
25 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
D1
|
25 | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
F3
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
F3
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
vs
|
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
C2
|
25 | Thursday, April 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
E3
|
26 | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 6:00 PM |
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
E4
|
26 | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
E3
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
E3
|
26 | Thursday, April 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
F3
|
27 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
F3
|
27 | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
vs
|
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
E4
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
E3
|
27 | Thursday, May 02, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
D1
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
F3
|
28 | Tuesday, May 07, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
E4
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
vs
|
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
F3
|
28 | Thursday, May 09, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
E4
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
D4
|
28 | Friday, May 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
E2
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 9:00 AM |
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
vs
|
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
D4
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 11:00 AM |
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
D4
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 1:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
D4
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 3:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
E2
|
28 | Saturday, May 11, 2024 5:00 PM |
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
E2
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 9:00 AM |
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
vs
|
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
E2
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 9:00 AM |
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
D4
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 11:00 AM |
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
vs
|
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
E2
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 1:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
E1
|
28 | Sunday, May 12, 2024 1:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
E2
|
29 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
D1
|
29 | Tuesday, May 14, 2024 6:00 PM |
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
E4
|
29 | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
F3
|
29 | Thursday, May 16, 2024 6:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
vs
|
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
D1
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 6:00 PM |
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
F3
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
E4
|
30 | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
E3
|
31 | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
D1
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
D1
|
31 | Thursday, May 30, 2024 8:00 PM |
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
D1
|
32 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
E4
|
32 | Tuesday, June 04, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
vs
|
Gamers 10U- Fox (Fox)
|
F3
|
32 | Wednesday, June 05, 2024 8:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers - Sartors (Sartors)
|
F3
|
32 | Thursday, June 06, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
vs
|
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
E4
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
vs
|
Mann-Baniak Fighter Jets (Mann)
|
F3
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 6:00 PM |
Rawlings Tigers- 10U Tedesco (Tedesco)
|
vs
|
Rawlings Tigers 9U Black (Johnston)
|
E4
|
33 | Tuesday, June 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Gamers 10U Hennessey (Hennessey)
|
vs
|
Midwest Rebels - Stump (Stump)
|
D1
|
34 | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 6:00 PM |
St. Louis Redbirds 10u Prime (Deschamp) (Deschamp)
|
vs
|
Gators - Czeschin (Czeschin)
|
E3
|